MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Paraguayan Division 2
Finished1 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 17:28 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
02 Jun 2026 03:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Guairena2-13 de Noviembre

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
12 Sep 2026 21:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Resistencia SC1-23 de Noviembre
08 Sep 2026 21:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 23 de Noviembre1-0Sol de America
04 Sep 2026 03:30 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Deportivo Capiata4-33 de Noviembre
29 Aug 2026 03:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 23 de Noviembre5-2Independiente Luque
23 Aug 2026 21:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Tacuary0-13 de Noviembre
18 Aug 2026 03:30 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 23 de Noviembre3-0Atletico Tembetary
09 Aug 2026 21:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Benjamin Aceval2-13 de Noviembre
04 Aug 2026 04:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 23 de Noviembre0-1Deportivo Carapegua
28 Jul 2026 07:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 212 de Junio VH1-03 de Noviembre
19 Jul 2026 21:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Encarnacion FC2-13 de Noviembre

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
12 Sep 2026 21:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Guairena0-3General Caballero LJM
08 Sep 2026 21:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Paraguari AC3-1Guairena
05 Sep 2026 06:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Resistencia SC2-1Guairena
30 Aug 2026 21:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Guairena0-1Sol de America
28 Aug 2026 03:00 UTC+8Paraguay CupGuairena3-212 de Octubre
22 Aug 2026 03:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Deportivo Capiata0-0Guairena
15 Aug 2026 21:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Guairena1-2Independiente Luque
11 Aug 2026 03:30 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Tacuary1-0Guairena
01 Aug 2026 21:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Guairena0-0Atletico Tembetary
28 Jul 2026 02:00 UTC+8Paraguayan Division 2Benjamin Aceval1-1Guairena

Highlights

Video links

Watch on YouTube ↗

Loads YouTube when you press play. If playback is unavailable here, try the link. Availability depends on the uploader and your region.