MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Source unavailable; background retry after 24 Sep 2026 18:42 UTC+8.
Primera Division de Paraguay
Not Started— : —Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 16:07 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
31 Jul 2026 03:00 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguaySportivo San Lorenzo0-1Guarani CA
11 Apr 2026 07:30 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguaySportivo San Lorenzo1-0Guarani CA
14 Feb 2026 05:30 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayGuarani CA3-1Sportivo San Lorenzo

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
19 Sep 2026 03:00 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguaySportivo Trinidense0-1Guarani CA
13 Sep 2026 03:00 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayGuarani CA1-1Cerro Porteno
08 Sep 2026 03:00 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayGuarani CA2-0Deportivo Recoleta
03 Sep 2026 05:30 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayOlimpia Asuncion1-1Guarani CA
31 Aug 2026 05:30 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayGuarani CA1-1Sportivo Ameliano
26 Aug 2026 05:30 UTC+8Primera Division de Paraguay2 de Mayo PJC0-0Guarani CA
16 Aug 2026 03:00 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayGuarani CA2-3Rubio nu
13 Aug 2026 03:30 UTC+8Paraguay CupSportivo Iteno2-1Guarani CA
10 Aug 2026 05:30 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayFC Nacional Asuncion0-0Guarani CA
03 Aug 2026 05:30 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayGuarani CA2-1Club Libertad

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
24 Sep 2026 03:00 UTC+8Paraguay CupSportivo San Lorenzo2-14 de Mayo Capiíbary
21 Sep 2026 03:00 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguaySportivo San Lorenzo0-3Olimpia Asuncion
12 Sep 2026 03:00 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguaySportivo Ameliano1-0Sportivo San Lorenzo
06 Sep 2026 05:30 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguaySportivo San Lorenzo1-22 de Mayo PJC
02 Sep 2026 03:00 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayRubio nu3-1Sportivo San Lorenzo
29 Aug 2026 05:30 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguaySportivo San Lorenzo0-3FC Nacional Asuncion
25 Aug 2026 05:30 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayClub Libertad1-0Sportivo San Lorenzo
16 Aug 2026 21:00 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguayCerro Porteno1-0Sportivo San Lorenzo
13 Aug 2026 01:00 UTC+8Paraguay Cup29 de setiembre1-1Sportivo San Lorenzo
10 Aug 2026 03:00 UTC+8Primera Division de ParaguaySportivo San Lorenzo0-2Sportivo Luqueno