MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Saved score and match context are available. Detailed events, statistics and lineups are still being collected in the background; other sections use saved local data. This page only reads saved data.
International Club Friendly
Finished1 : 2Match score

Match summary

Updated 25 Sep 2026 15:12 UTC+8
1
Goals
2
0
Half-time score
0

Match events

Latest scoreboard totals · 25 Sep 2026 15:12 UTC+8

1
Goals
2
Event times and players are not available in the saved detail snapshot.

Statistics

Latest scoreboard totals · 25 Sep 2026 15:12 UTC+8

1
Goals
2
Additional match statistics are not available in the saved detail snapshot.

Lineups

Kispest Honved II

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Dafuji cloth MTE

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Player match statistics

Saved individual match data

Individual match statistics are being collected in the background when published.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
11 Jul 2026 16:00 UTC+8International Club FriendlyKispest Honved II3-21908 SZAC
04 Jul 2026 16:30 UTC+8International Club FriendlyBeech Sigit1-4Kispest Honved II
22 Feb 2026 19:00 UTC+8International Club FriendlyDAC Dunajska Streda B3-1Kispest Honved II
13 Feb 2026 20:00 UTC+8International Club FriendlyMSK Zilina B3-0Kispest Honved II
07 Feb 2026 17:45 UTC+8International Club FriendlyKispest Honved II1-4Beech Sigit
31 Jan 2026 17:00 UTC+8International Club FriendlyKispest Honved II3-0Budaorsi SC

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
08 Jul 2026 23:00 UTC+8International Club FriendlyBeech Sigit3-0Dafuji cloth MTE
04 Jul 2026 16:00 UTC+8International Club FriendlyESMTK Budapest1-1Dafuji cloth MTE
01 Jul 2026 17:00 UTC+8International Club FriendlyKomarom VSE2-2Dafuji cloth MTE
27 Jun 2026 15:30 UTC+8International Club FriendlyBVSC Zuglo2-2Dafuji cloth MTE
17 May 2026 23:00 UTC+8Hungary NB ⅡFehervar Videoton1-3Dafuji cloth MTE
10 May 2026 23:00 UTC+8Hungary NB ⅡDafuji cloth MTE1-1BVSC Zuglo
05 May 2026 02:00 UTC+8Hungary NB ⅡVasas3-2Dafuji cloth MTE
26 Apr 2026 23:00 UTC+8Hungary NB ⅡDafuji cloth MTE2-0Szeged Csanad
20 Apr 2026 01:00 UTC+8Hungary NB ⅡSOROKSAR2-1Dafuji cloth MTE
11 Apr 2026 22:00 UTC+8Hungary NB ⅡDafuji cloth MTE0-2Mezokovesd Zsory