MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Not Started— : —Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 01:49 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
29 Mar 2026 17:45 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionFundacio Esportiva Grama2-0Cerdanyola del Valles
16 Nov 2025 19:00 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCerdanyola del Valles1-1Fundacio Esportiva Grama

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
20 Sep 2026 18:00 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCerdanyola del Valles1-0FC L Escala
13 Sep 2026 02:00 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionUE Cornella3-1Cerdanyola del Valles
07 Sep 2026 00:00 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCerdanyola del Valles0-0CE Europa B
10 May 2026 18:30 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionKvida Wright1-2Cerdanyola del Valles
03 May 2026 18:30 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCerdanyola del Valles2-2CF Peralada
27 Apr 2026 00:45 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionUE Vic1-1Cerdanyola del Valles
19 Apr 2026 18:00 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCerdanyola del Valles4-4LHospitalet
12 Apr 2026 18:00 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCE Manresa2-0Cerdanyola del Valles
04 Apr 2026 22:30 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCerdanyola del Valles0-4CE Europa B
29 Mar 2026 17:45 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionFundacio Esportiva Grama2-0Cerdanyola del Valles

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
20 Sep 2026 18:00 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCF Montanesa1-0Fundacio Esportiva Grama
13 Sep 2026 17:45 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionFundacio Esportiva Grama1-1FC Martinenc
06 Sep 2026 00:00 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionFC L Escala1-2Fundacio Esportiva Grama
09 Aug 2026 01:00 UTC+8International Club FriendlyFundacio Esportiva Grama0-0CE Manresa
10 May 2026 18:30 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionFundacio Esportiva Grama1-0UE Vilassar de Mar
03 May 2026 18:30 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCFJ Mollerussa1-2Fundacio Esportiva Grama
26 Apr 2026 17:45 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionFundacio Esportiva Grama3-1CP San Cristobal
19 Apr 2026 18:30 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionUE Cornella1-1Fundacio Esportiva Grama
12 Apr 2026 17:45 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionFundacio Esportiva Grama2-0CF Badalona
03 Apr 2026 02:00 UTC+8Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera DivisionCF Montanesa1-2Fundacio Esportiva Grama