MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga de Expansion MX
Not Started— : —Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 13:57 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
19 Sep 2026 09:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXPiratas2-1Venados FC
13 Sep 2026 07:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXVenados FC5-0Tepatitlan de Morelos
06 Sep 2026 09:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXTampico Madero4-3Venados FC
30 Aug 2026 06:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXTlaxcala3-1Venados FC
21 Aug 2026 07:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXVenados FC4-2CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
15 Aug 2026 09:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXMineros de Zacatecas5-1Venados FC
09 Aug 2026 07:30 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXVenados FC3-2Club Chivas Tapatio
02 Aug 2026 05:45 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXCD Cruz Azul Hidalgo1-1Venados FC
26 Jul 2026 07:55 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXVenados FC3-0Alebrijes de Oaxaca
29 Jan 2020 09:00 UTC+8Mexico Torneo InterligaPachuca3-1Venados FC

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
20 Sep 2026 09:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXAtletico Morelia2-0Leones Negros
13 Sep 2026 09:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXMineros de Zacatecas0-1Atletico Morelia
06 Sep 2026 09:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXAtletico Morelia4-1Alebrijes de Oaxaca
29 Aug 2026 10:20 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXCSyD Dorados de Sinaloa0-1Atletico Morelia
21 Aug 2026 09:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXAtletico Morelia1-3Correcaminos UAT
16 Aug 2026 02:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXCD Cruz Azul Hidalgo1-2Atletico Morelia
09 Aug 2026 09:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXAtletico Morelia4-1Cancun
02 Aug 2026 09:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXPiratas1-0Atletico Morelia
26 Jul 2026 09:00 UTC+8Liga de Expansion MXAtletico Morelia4-2Atletico La Paz