MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Denmark Division 3
Not Started— : —Latest collected match score
Score observed 24 Sep 2026 19:07 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
19 Sep 2026 20:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Nr. sundby2-0Holstebro BK
13 Sep 2026 19:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Helsingor2-1Nr. sundby
11 Sep 2026 00:00 UTC+8Denmark CupNr. sundby0-7Midtjylland
05 Sep 2026 20:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Nr. sundby1-0ASA Aarhus
29 Aug 2026 19:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Ringsted2-0Nr. sundby
25 Aug 2026 23:30 UTC+8Denmark CupFrederikssund IK2-2Nr. sundby
22 Aug 2026 20:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Nr. sundby4-4Horsholm-Usserod IK
15 Aug 2026 19:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Holbaek2-1Nr. sundby
08 Aug 2026 20:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Bronshoj3-1Nr. sundby
06 Aug 2026 01:00 UTC+8Denmark CupSlagelse BI0-4Nr. sundby

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
19 Sep 2026 19:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Ishoj IF3-2BK Frem
13 Sep 2026 20:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Vanlose1-0Ishoj IF
05 Sep 2026 19:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Ishoj IF0-4Holbaek
29 Aug 2026 01:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Helsingor1-0Ishoj IF
22 Aug 2026 19:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Ishoj IF1-5Naesby
15 Aug 2026 20:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Horsholm-Usserod IK2-0Ishoj IF
12 Aug 2026 00:30 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Ishoj IF0-1ASA Aarhus
05 Aug 2026 00:00 UTC+8Denmark CupFC Sydkysten3-1Ishoj IF
01 Aug 2026 01:00 UTC+8Denmark Division 3Bronshoj0-0Ishoj IF