MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Categoria Primera A
Finished2 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 16:01 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
16 Feb 2026 07:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportivo Cali1-0Atletico Nacional Medellin

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
24 Aug 2026 03:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AFortaleza F.C1-2Atletico Nacional Medellin
10 Aug 2026 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAmerica de Cali1-0Atletico Nacional Medellin
03 Aug 2026 04:45 UTC+8Categoria Primera AJaguares de Cordoba0-3Atletico Nacional Medellin
29 Jul 2026 09:30 UTC+8Colombia Copa CupTigres Zipaquira0-2Atletico Nacional Medellin
22 Jul 2026 05:00 UTC+8Colombia Copa CupAtletico Nacional Medellin2-0Tigres Zipaquira
09 Jun 2026 06:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Nacional Medellin1-0Atletico Junior Barranquilla
03 Jun 2026 08:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Junior Barranquilla3-0Atletico Nacional Medellin
24 May 2026 07:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Nacional Medellin3-1Deportes Tolima
17 May 2026 07:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportes Tolima0-1Atletico Nacional Medellin
13 May 2026 07:20 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Nacional Medellin7-1Internacional de Bogota

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
24 Aug 2026 07:10 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportivo Cali2-2Internacional de Bogota
09 Aug 2026 09:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportivo Pasto0-2Deportivo Cali
02 Aug 2026 07:10 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADep.Independiente Medellin1-0Deportivo Cali
25 Jul 2026 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportivo Cali2-0Jaguares de Cordoba
25 May 2026 04:30 UTC+8Colombia Copa CupReal Santander1-2Deportivo Cali
21 May 2026 08:40 UTC+8Colombia Copa CupDeportivo Cali1-0Alianza Petrolera
16 May 2026 05:00 UTC+8Colombia Copa CupBoca Juniors De Cali1-5Deportivo Cali
12 May 2026 07:00 UTC+8Colombia Copa CupDeportivo Cali2-0Atletico Bucaramanga
04 May 2026 04:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportes Tolima1-1Deportivo Cali
26 Apr 2026 07:10 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportivo Cali1-0America de Cali