MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Categoria Primera A
Finished4 : 2Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 16:01 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
19 Feb 2026 08:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Junior Barranquilla2-1America de Cali

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
23 Aug 2026 07:10 UTC+8Categoria Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe0-0America de Cali
10 Aug 2026 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAmerica de Cali1-0Atletico Nacional Medellin
06 Aug 2026 09:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportiva Once Caldas0-1America de Cali
03 Aug 2026 06:45 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAmerica de Cali7-0Boyaca Chico
30 Jul 2026 09:00 UTC+8Colombia Copa CupReal Cartagena1-1America de Cali
27 Jul 2026 03:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AInternacional de Bogota0-2America de Cali
22 Jul 2026 08:30 UTC+8Colombia Copa CupAmerica de Cali2-1Real Cartagena
29 May 2026 08:30 UTC+8Copa SudamericanaAmerica de Cali0-0Macara
20 May 2026 10:00 UTC+8Copa SudamericanaAmerica de Cali1-1Club Atletico Tigre
13 May 2026 09:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe4-0America de Cali

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
24 Aug 2026 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Junior Barranquilla1-1Deportiva Once Caldas
02 Aug 2026 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Junior Barranquilla0-1Millonarios
30 Jul 2026 06:30 UTC+8Colombia Copa CupBarranquilla FC3-3Atletico Junior Barranquilla
26 Jul 2026 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportes Tolima2-1Atletico Junior Barranquilla
23 Jul 2026 08:30 UTC+8Colombia Copa CupAtletico Junior Barranquilla2-2Barranquilla FC
09 Jun 2026 06:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Nacional Medellin1-0Atletico Junior Barranquilla
03 Jun 2026 08:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Junior Barranquilla3-0Atletico Nacional Medellin
29 May 2026 06:00 UTC+8Copa LibertadoresPalmeiras4-1Atletico Junior Barranquilla
24 May 2026 09:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Junior Barranquilla0-0Independiente Santa Fe
21 May 2026 10:00 UTC+8Copa LibertadoresAtletico Junior Barranquilla3-2Sporting Cristal