MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Botola Pro 1
Finished0 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 03:20 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
05 Apr 2026 03:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Yacoub El Mansour1-3Olympique de Safi

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
18 Jun 2026 22:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Renaissance Sportive de Berkane0-0Olympique de Safi
12 Jun 2026 23:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Olympique de Safi1-0Kawkab de Marrakech
09 Jun 2026 02:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Wydad Casablanca1-0Olympique de Safi
02 Jun 2026 02:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Olympique de Safi1-2Maghreb Fez
24 May 2026 04:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi1-1Olympique de Safi
17 May 2026 02:00 UTC+8Morocco cupOlympique de Safi3-0Olympique Dcheira
12 May 2026 00:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Olympique de Safi1-1FUS Rabat
08 May 2026 04:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1FAR Forces Armee Royales1-1Olympique de Safi
05 May 2026 00:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Hassania Agadir2-1Olympique de Safi
30 Apr 2026 01:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Olympique de Safi1-2IRT Itihad de Tanger

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
18 Jun 2026 22:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Yacoub El Mansour2-1Hassania Agadir
14 Jun 2026 23:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1IRT Itihad de Tanger2-1Yacoub El Mansour
10 Jun 2026 00:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Yacoub El Mansour1-1CODM Meknes
04 Jun 2026 00:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Renaissance Zmamra2-1Yacoub El Mansour
24 May 2026 00:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Yacoub El Mansour1-2UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
18 May 2026 02:00 UTC+8Morocco cupYacoub El Mansour1-0Maghreb Fez
12 May 2026 02:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Yacoub El Mansour2-1Kawkab de Marrakech
09 May 2026 02:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Olympique Dcheira1-1Yacoub El Mansour
05 May 2026 02:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Yacoub El Mansour1-1Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
30 Apr 2026 01:00 UTC+8Botola Pro 1Wydad Casablanca1-2Yacoub El Mansour