MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Argentine Division 1
Finished1 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 15:27 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
29 Jan 2026 04:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata0-0Barracas Central

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
26 Jul 2026 06:15 UTC+8Argentine Division 1River Plate0-1Barracas Central
03 Jun 2026 08:10 UTC+8Argentina CupBarracas Central1-0CA Huracan
28 May 2026 06:00 UTC+8Copa SudamericanaVasco da Gama3-0Barracas Central
20 May 2026 06:00 UTC+8Copa SudamericanaAudax Italiano2-0Barracas Central
07 May 2026 08:00 UTC+8Copa SudamericanaBarracas Central1-2Olimpia Asuncion
03 May 2026 01:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Barracas Central1-2Banfield
29 Apr 2026 08:00 UTC+8Copa SudamericanaBarracas Central1-1Audax Italiano
25 Apr 2026 08:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Racing Club1-1Barracas Central
21 Apr 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Barracas Central0-0Belgrano
16 Apr 2026 08:00 UTC+8Copa SudamericanaOlimpia Asuncion0-0Barracas Central

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
24 Jul 2026 08:45 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Defensa Y Justicia1-1Aldosivi Mar del Plata
18 Jul 2026 08:45 UTC+8Argentina CupRiver Plate1-3Aldosivi Mar del Plata
04 May 2026 00:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata1-1Independiente Rivadavia
26 Apr 2026 08:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1River Plate3-1Aldosivi Mar del Plata
20 Apr 2026 00:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata1-1Racing Club
11 Apr 2026 08:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Belgrano1-0Aldosivi Mar del Plata
05 Apr 2026 00:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata0-0Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
01 Apr 2026 01:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata0-2Argentinos Juniors
23 Mar 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Sarmiento Junin2-0Aldosivi Mar del Plata
17 Mar 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata0-0CA Huracan