MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B
Finished3 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 18:02 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
27 Mar 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BAtletico Futbol Club1-0Vinotinto de Ecuador

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
28 May 2026 04:30 UTC+8Ecuador CupVinotinto de Ecuador2-1Orense SC
24 May 2026 00:45 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BPottu Via Ho1-0Vinotinto de Ecuador
15 May 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BVinotinto de Ecuador3-0Cuenca Juniors
08 May 2026 05:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BSan Antonio(ECU)1-1Vinotinto de Ecuador
04 May 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BVinotinto de Ecuador2-2CD Independiente Juniors
30 Apr 2026 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BCD El Nacional1-2Vinotinto de Ecuador
26 Apr 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BVinotinto de Ecuador2-022 de Julio
23 Apr 2026 04:00 UTC+8Ecuador CupDomingo TSA1-2Vinotinto de Ecuador
19 Apr 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BGualaceo SC0-0Vinotinto de Ecuador
09 Apr 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BVinotinto de Ecuador0-19 de Octubre

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
23 May 2026 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BAtletico Futbol Club2-1Gualaceo SC
15 May 2026 03:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BDeportivo Santo Domingo1-1Atletico Futbol Club
09 May 2026 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BPottu Via Ho1-1Atletico Futbol Club
04 May 2026 00:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BAtletico Futbol Club0-0Cuenca Juniors
29 Apr 2026 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BSan Antonio(ECU)1-1Atletico Futbol Club
23 Apr 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BAtletico Futbol Club1-1CD Independiente Juniors
17 Apr 2026 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BCD El Nacional1-1Atletico Futbol Club
13 Apr 2026 01:00 UTC+8Ecuador CupJuventud Italiana2-1Atletico Futbol Club
09 Apr 2026 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BAtletico Futbol Club1-022 de Julio
05 Apr 2026 00:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B9 de Octubre1-2Atletico Futbol Club