MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B
Finished0 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 18:02 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
09 Apr 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BCumbaya FC1-1Gualaceo SC
04 Apr 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BGualaceo SC2-0Pottu Via Ho
28 Mar 2026 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BDeportivo Santo Domingo2-0Gualaceo SC
22 Mar 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BGualaceo SC0-1Cuenca Juniors

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
09 Apr 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BVinotinto de Ecuador0-19 de Octubre
03 Apr 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BCumbaya FC1-1Vinotinto de Ecuador
27 Mar 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BAtletico Futbol Club1-0Vinotinto de Ecuador
19 Mar 2026 00:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BVinotinto de Ecuador3-0Deportivo Santo Domingo