MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Queensland Premier League 3
Finished4 : 2Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 18:01 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
21 Feb 2026 16:15 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3University of Queensland4-2North Brisbane

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
23 May 2026 16:00 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3North Brisbane2-1North Pine United
17 May 2026 15:00 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Mount Gravatt Hawks2-2North Brisbane
02 May 2026 16:00 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Moggill FC7-0North Brisbane
26 Apr 2026 15:00 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3North Brisbane0-6Yeronga Eagles
18 Apr 2026 16:15 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Newmarket SFC4-1North Brisbane
12 Apr 2026 15:00 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3North Brisbane2-4North Lakes United
29 Mar 2026 17:10 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Ipswich knights SC1-2North Brisbane
20 Mar 2026 18:30 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Redcliffe PCYC1-3North Brisbane
14 Mar 2026 16:00 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3North Brisbane2-6AC Carina
07 Mar 2026 17:00 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Springfield United1-1North Brisbane

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
16 May 2026 17:15 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3University of Queensland2-3Springfield United
10 May 2026 13:15 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Logan Roos2-3University of Queensland
02 May 2026 17:15 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3University of Queensland7-2Redcliffe PCYC
26 Apr 2026 16:15 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3University of Queensland1-1North Pine United
18 Apr 2026 17:00 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Mount Gravatt Hawks1-1University of Queensland
14 Apr 2026 18:30 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3University of Queensland1-2North Lakes United
28 Mar 2026 16:00 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Moggill FC6-3University of Queensland
21 Mar 2026 17:15 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3University of Queensland6-4Yeronga Eagles
15 Mar 2026 14:15 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Newmarket SFC2-2University of Queensland
01 Mar 2026 15:10 UTC+8Queensland Premier League 3Ipswich knights SC4-2University of Queensland