MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Saved score and match context are available. Detailed events, statistics and lineups are still being collected in the background; other sections use saved local data. This page only reads saved data.
Belgian First Amateur Division
Finished3 : 1Match score

Match summary

Updated 25 Sep 2026 05:45 UTC+8
3
Goals
1
2
Half-time score
0

Match events

Latest scoreboard totals · 25 Sep 2026 05:45 UTC+8

3
Goals
1
Event times and players are not available in the saved detail snapshot.

Statistics

Latest scoreboard totals · 25 Sep 2026 05:45 UTC+8

3
Goals
1
Additional match statistics are not available in the saved detail snapshot.

Lineups

Habay la Neuve

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Excelsior Virton

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Player match statistics

Saved individual match data

Individual match statistics are being collected in the background when published.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
01 Feb 2026 03:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionExcelsior Virton3-0Habay la Neuve
31 Aug 2025 21:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionHabay la Neuve6-2Excelsior Virton

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
15 Feb 2026 22:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionSchaerbeek Evere0-0Habay la Neuve
08 Feb 2026 21:30 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionHabay la Neuve2-0Union Royale Namur
01 Feb 2026 03:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionExcelsior Virton3-0Habay la Neuve
25 Jan 2026 21:30 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionHabay la Neuve0-0RAEC Mons
18 Jan 2026 02:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionStandard Liege II2-2Habay la Neuve
14 Dec 2025 21:30 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionHabay la Neuve2-1Tubize
07 Dec 2025 21:30 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionStockay-Warfusee0-3Habay la Neuve
30 Nov 2025 21:30 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionHabay la Neuve2-5Rochefort
23 Nov 2025 21:30 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionHabay la Neuve1-1RFC Meux
16 Nov 2025 22:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionCharleroi B2-3Habay la Neuve

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
15 Feb 2026 22:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionExcelsior Virton2-1Charleroi B
08 Feb 2026 02:30 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionSt. Gilloise B2-5Excelsior Virton
01 Feb 2026 03:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionExcelsior Virton3-0Habay la Neuve
25 Jan 2026 21:30 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionUnion Royale Namur2-5Excelsior Virton
18 Jan 2026 03:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionExcelsior Virton3-3Tubize
14 Dec 2025 03:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionRAEC Mons0-1Excelsior Virton
07 Dec 2025 03:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionExcelsior Virton5-1Standard Liege II
30 Nov 2025 03:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionRFC Meux1-1Excelsior Virton
23 Nov 2025 22:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionSchaerbeek Evere1-3Excelsior Virton
16 Nov 2025 03:00 UTC+8Belgian First Amateur DivisionExcelsior Virton2-0Stockay-Warfusee