MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga Pro Ecuador Serie A
Finished2 : 3Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 16:38 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
05 Apr 2026 03:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle2-0Orense SC

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
24 Jul 2026 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC2-1Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
21 Jul 2026 03:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa2-1Orense SC
17 Jul 2026 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC0-2Club Sport Emelec
12 Jul 2026 01:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AManta FC0-0Orense SC
07 Jul 2026 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC1-2Tecnico Universitario
02 Jul 2026 06:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALiga Dep. Universitaria Quito3-0Orense SC
28 May 2026 04:30 UTC+8Ecuador CupVinotinto de Ecuador2-1Orense SC
24 May 2026 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC1-2Universidad Catolica
19 May 2026 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AGuayaquil City0-1Orense SC
09 May 2026 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC2-0Leones del Norte

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
23 Jul 2026 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle3-0Tecnico Universitario
20 Jul 2026 08:15 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle6-1Club Sport Emelec
17 Jul 2026 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ASociedad Deportiva Aucas0-3Independiente del Valle
12 Jul 2026 03:10 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa1-4Independiente del Valle
09 Jul 2026 06:30 UTC+8Ecuador CupDeportivo Santo Domingo0-2Independiente del Valle
04 Jul 2026 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle4-0Manta FC
01 Jun 2026 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AGuayaquil City2-4Independiente del Valle
28 May 2026 06:00 UTC+8Copa LibertadoresIndependiente del Valle1-0Rosario Central
23 May 2026 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle2-3Libertad FC
20 May 2026 10:00 UTC+8Copa LibertadoresIndependiente del Valle4-1Club Libertad