MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Chile Primera Division
Finished0 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 16:13 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
07 Feb 2026 07:00 UTC+8Chile Primera DivisionAudax Italiano3-0Universidad de Concepcion

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
06 Jul 2026 03:00 UTC+8Chile CupUniversidad de Concepcion2-0Rangers Talca
02 Jul 2026 03:00 UTC+8Chile CupUniversidad de Concepcion0-1Nublense
29 Jun 2026 04:00 UTC+8Chile CupCurico Unido2-2Universidad de Concepcion
26 Jun 2026 07:30 UTC+8Chile CupNublense4-2Universidad de Concepcion
21 Jun 2026 06:00 UTC+8Chile CupRangers Talca2-1Universidad de Concepcion
15 Jun 2026 05:30 UTC+8Chile Primera DivisionUniv Catolica5-1Universidad de Concepcion
07 Jun 2026 06:00 UTC+8Chile Copa de la LigaNublense2-1Universidad de Concepcion
30 May 2026 08:30 UTC+8Chile Primera DivisionUniversidad de Concepcion0-0Union La Calera
24 May 2026 03:00 UTC+8Chile Primera DivisionNublense2-2Universidad de Concepcion
17 May 2026 05:30 UTC+8Chile Primera DivisionO.Higgins0-1Universidad de Concepcion

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
27 Jul 2026 05:30 UTC+8Chile Primera DivisionAudax Italiano1-2Universidad de Chile
12 Jul 2026 03:00 UTC+8Chile CupCD Magallanes0-1Audax Italiano
06 Jul 2026 04:00 UTC+8Chile CupDeportes Santa Cruz2-1Audax Italiano
01 Jul 2026 06:00 UTC+8Chile CupAudax Italiano3-2Palestino
28 Jun 2026 05:30 UTC+8Chile CupAudax Italiano2-1CD Magallanes
24 Jun 2026 08:30 UTC+8Chile CupPalestino1-2Audax Italiano
20 Jun 2026 07:00 UTC+8Chile CupAudax Italiano0-1Deportes Santa Cruz
13 Jun 2026 08:00 UTC+8Chile Primera DivisionAudax Italiano1-1Deportes La Serena
08 Jun 2026 00:30 UTC+8Chile Copa de la LigaUniversidad de Chile2-2Audax Italiano
01 Jun 2026 08:00 UTC+8Chile Primera DivisionPalestino0-0Audax Italiano