MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Argentine Division 2
Not Started— : —Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 16:14 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
07 Jun 2026 06:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Tristan Suarez0-0Almagro

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
20 Sep 2026 03:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Temperley3-1Almagro
13 Sep 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Almagro2-2Deportivo Maipu
07 Sep 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Almagro1-2Gimnasia Jujuy
31 Aug 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Patronato Parana0-1Almagro
23 Aug 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Almagro0-0Colegiales
16 Aug 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Deportivo Moron2-0Almagro
10 Aug 2026 04:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Quilmes1-1Almagro
06 Aug 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Almagro0-2Gimnasia yTiro
02 Aug 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Almagro1-1Ferrocarril Midland
28 Jul 2026 07:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Atletico Atlanta1-3Almagro

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
22 Sep 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Tristan Suarez0-0Atletico Atlanta
17 Sep 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2San Martin San Juan0-0Tristan Suarez
12 Sep 2026 09:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Gimnasia yTiro0-0Tristan Suarez
06 Sep 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Tristan Suarez2-0San Martin Tucuman
30 Aug 2026 03:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Atletico Rafaela2-1Tristan Suarez
23 Aug 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Tristan Suarez2-0Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
17 Aug 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Tristan Suarez3-1Almirante Brown
11 Aug 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Gimnasia Jujuy0-2Tristan Suarez
04 Aug 2026 03:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Club Atletico Guemes1-3Tristan Suarez
26 Jul 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Tristan Suarez1-0Chacarita juniors