MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Argentine Division 2
Finished0 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 16:14 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
31 Mar 2026 03:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Defensores de Belgrano1-1Atletico Rafaela

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
09 Aug 2026 03:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Atletico Rafaela1-0Chacarita juniors
02 Aug 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2San Martin San Juan1-1Atletico Rafaela
26 Jul 2026 03:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Atletico Rafaela1-0Nueva Chicago
18 Jul 2026 07:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Temperley2-0Atletico Rafaela
12 Jul 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Atletico Rafaela1-3Deportivo Maipu
05 Jul 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Almagro1-0Atletico Rafaela
24 Jun 2026 05:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Nueva Chicago0-0Atletico Rafaela
15 Jun 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Patronato Parana0-0Atletico Rafaela
07 Jun 2026 03:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Atletico Rafaela1-0Colegiales
01 Jun 2026 04:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Quilmes2-0Atletico Rafaela

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
10 Aug 2026 03:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero2-1Defensores de Belgrano
02 Aug 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Defensores de Belgrano1-1Estudiantes de Caseros
27 Jul 2026 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2All Boys0-0Defensores de Belgrano
13 Jul 2026 03:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba1-0Defensores de Belgrano
05 Jul 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Defensores de Belgrano2-1Deportivo Moron
22 Jun 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Defensores de Belgrano0-1All Boys
14 Jun 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Defensores de Belgrano0-3Colon de Santa Fe
07 Jun 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2CA San Miguel0-0Defensores de Belgrano
31 May 2026 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Defensores de Belgrano1-0San Telmo
25 May 2026 01:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Club Atletico Acassuso1-0Defensores de Belgrano