MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Argentine Division 2
Finished1 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 16:14 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
05 Apr 2026 06:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Colon de Santa Fe3-0CA San Miguel
30 Mar 2026 03:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Patronato Parana0-2Colon de Santa Fe
23 Mar 2026 03:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2San Telmo3-1Colon de Santa Fe
15 Mar 2026 07:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Colon de Santa Fe1-0Club Atletico Acassuso
01 Mar 2026 07:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Colon de Santa Fe1-1Ferrol Carril Oeste
23 Feb 2026 05:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Central Norte Salta0-0Colon de Santa Fe
15 Feb 2026 07:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Colon de Santa Fe2-1Deportivo Madryn
17 Mar 2020 08:10 UTC+8Argentina Super League CupRosario Central1-3Colon de Santa Fe

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
06 Apr 2026 04:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Racing de Cordoba0-2Club Ciudad de Bolivar
28 Mar 2026 09:10 UTC+8Argentine Division 2San Martin San Juan0-0Racing de Cordoba
22 Mar 2026 03:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2CA San Miguel1-2Racing de Cordoba
14 Mar 2026 08:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Racing de Cordoba2-1Almirante Brown
02 Mar 2026 05:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Racing de Cordoba0-0Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
22 Feb 2026 04:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Club Atletico Acassuso3-0Racing de Cordoba
16 Feb 2026 06:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 2Racing de Cordoba1-0Estudiantes de Caseros