MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Source unavailable; background retry after 24 Sep 2026 18:42 UTC+8.
Argentine Division 1
Finished0 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 15:27 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
12 Mar 2026 09:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Atletico Tucuman1-1Aldosivi Mar del Plata
03 Mar 2026 08:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Banfield2-0Aldosivi Mar del Plata
23 Feb 2026 08:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Club Atlético Unión1-0Aldosivi Mar del Plata
18 Feb 2026 04:00 UTC+8Argentina CupAldosivi Mar del Plata3-0CA San Miguel
13 Feb 2026 06:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Club Atletico Tigre1-0Aldosivi Mar del Plata
08 Feb 2026 04:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata1-1Rosario Central
03 Feb 2026 04:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Gimnasia La Plata3-1Aldosivi Mar del Plata
29 Jan 2026 04:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata0-0Barracas Central
23 Jan 2026 04:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata0-0Defensa Y Justicia
16 Mar 2020 07:00 UTC+8Argentina Super League CupAldosivi Mar del Plata3-4Racing Club

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
13 Mar 2026 08:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1CA Huracan1-2River Plate
04 Mar 2026 06:15 UTC+8Argentine Division 1CA Huracan3-1Belgrano
27 Feb 2026 06:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Estudiantes Rio Cuarto2-0CA Huracan
22 Feb 2026 06:15 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Deportivo Riestra0-0CA Huracan
15 Feb 2026 06:45 UTC+8Argentine Division 1CA Huracan1-0Sarmiento Junin
09 Feb 2026 06:15 UTC+8Argentine Division 1CA Huracan1-0San Lorenzo
01 Feb 2026 09:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Atletico Tucuman1-1CA Huracan
28 Jan 2026 07:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1CA Huracan1-2Independiente Rivadavia
23 Jan 2026 07:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Banfield1-1CA Huracan
16 Mar 2020 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Super League CupCA Huracan0-3Talleres Cordoba