MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Saudi Arabia Division 2
Finished2 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 19:53 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
23 Nov 2025 19:55 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Rawdhah0-2AL-jeel

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
16 Feb 2026 20:30 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al Taraji1-2AL-jeel
11 Feb 2026 20:45 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Sadd FC(SA)2-3AL-jeel
06 Feb 2026 20:30 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2AL-jeel0-0Al Ain(KSA)
31 Jan 2026 20:45 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Tuwaiq0-1AL-jeel
25 Jan 2026 20:20 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2AL-jeel0-2Al Sahel
20 Jan 2026 20:20 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2AL-jeel0-1Al-Washm
15 Jan 2026 21:00 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al Entesar1-0AL-jeel
10 Jan 2026 20:10 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2AL-jeel2-1Afief
26 Dec 2025 20:15 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Sharq1-2AL-jeel
21 Dec 2025 00:00 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2AL-jeel1-1Al-Nojoom

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
16 Feb 2026 20:35 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Rawdhah0-0Jubbah
11 Feb 2026 20:40 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Shoalah1-2Al-Rawdhah
06 Feb 2026 20:55 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Najran SC3-1Al-Rawdhah
31 Jan 2026 20:25 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Rawdhah1-5Al Sahel
25 Jan 2026 20:35 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Sadd FC(SA)0-1Al-Rawdhah
20 Jan 2026 20:20 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Rawdhah0-1Jerash FC
15 Jan 2026 20:15 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Rawdhah3-1Al-Sharq
10 Jan 2026 20:10 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Nojoom3-0Al-Rawdhah
27 Dec 2025 20:00 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al Taraji0-1Al-Rawdhah
20 Dec 2025 20:00 UTC+8Saudi Arabia Division 2Al-Rawdhah1-0Tuwaiq