MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga Pro Ecuador Serie A
Finished1 : 2Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 08:57 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
03 Aug 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)2-0Orense SC
15 Apr 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC3-1Barcelona SC(ECU)

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
05 Nov 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALiga Dep. Universitaria Quito4-0Orense SC
25 Oct 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC2-1Universidad Catolica
18 Oct 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC1-2Independiente del Valle
06 Oct 2025 03:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALibertad FC2-0Orense SC
29 Sep 2025 05:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC0-0Club Sport Emelec
22 Sep 2025 05:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ASociedad Deportiva Aucas0-0Orense SC
14 Sep 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC3-1Mushuc Runa
01 Sep 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca1-1Orense SC
26 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC3-1Delfin SC
17 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle2-1Orense SC

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
03 Nov 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica1-1Barcelona SC(ECU)
26 Oct 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)1-0Libertad FC
18 Oct 2025 09:15 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALiga Dep. Universitaria Quito3-0Barcelona SC(ECU)
06 Oct 2025 06:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)0-3Independiente del Valle
28 Sep 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)1-1Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
22 Sep 2025 05:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca0-1Barcelona SC(ECU)
15 Sep 2025 06:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec0-4Barcelona SC(ECU)
01 Sep 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)2-3Universidad Catolica
24 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AVinotinto de Ecuador0-1Barcelona SC(ECU)
18 Aug 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)0-2Macara