MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga Pro Ecuador Serie A
Finished1 : 3Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 08:57 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
15 Jun 2025 03:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle1-1Libertad FC
16 Feb 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALibertad FC2-0Independiente del Valle

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
26 Oct 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)1-0Libertad FC
20 Oct 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALibertad FC1-1Universidad Catolica
06 Oct 2025 03:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALibertad FC2-0Orense SC
29 Sep 2025 05:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALibertad FC1-0Vinotinto de Ecuador
22 Sep 2025 05:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMacara1-1Libertad FC
13 Sep 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALibertad FC0-1Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
02 Sep 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ADelfin SC0-0Libertad FC
23 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALibertad FC3-2Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
17 Aug 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica1-1Libertad FC
10 Aug 2025 03:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa1-2Libertad FC

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
18 Oct 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AOrense SC1-2Independiente del Valle
06 Oct 2025 06:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)0-3Independiente del Valle
29 Sep 2025 05:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle0-0Delfin SC
21 Sep 2025 03:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa2-2Independiente del Valle
14 Sep 2025 03:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle3-1Vinotinto de Ecuador
31 Aug 2025 03:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle4-0Tecnico Universitario
25 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec0-1Independiente del Valle
17 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle2-1Orense SC
10 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AManta FC0-0Independiente del Valle
03 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle1-0CD El Nacional