MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Burkina Faso League
Finished0 : 2Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 06:06 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
08 Oct 2025 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueUS Forces Armees1-0RC Bobo Dioulasso

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
04 May 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueRahimo FC4-0RC Bobo Dioulasso
27 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueCFFEB2-1RC Bobo Dioulasso
19 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueRC Bobo Dioulasso1-0AS Sonabel
12 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueRC Bobo Dioulasso2-1ASF Bobo Dioulasso
04 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueReal du Faso0-0RC Bobo Dioulasso
22 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueRC Bobo Dioulasso1-1AJEB
15 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueSally Tas2-0RC Bobo Dioulasso
09 Mar 2026 00:10 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueRC Bobo Dioulasso1-0ASFA-Yennega
02 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueRC Bobo Dioulasso0-1Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
20 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueAS Douanes Ouagadougou0-0RC Bobo Dioulasso

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
04 May 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueUS Forces Armees0-0RC Kadiogo
27 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC1-1US Forces Armees
20 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueUS Forces Armees0-1Rahimo FC
13 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueAJEB1-2US Forces Armees
04 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueCFFEB1-1US Forces Armees
22 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueUS Forces Armees0-0Sally Tas
14 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueUS Forces Armees0-0Sporting Football des Cascades
10 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueReal du Faso0-0US Forces Armees
02 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueAS Sonabel1-1US Forces Armees
22 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueUS Forces Armees2-0Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou