MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Burkina Faso League
Finished2 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 06:06 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
27 Sep 2025 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC0-2Sporting Football des Cascades

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
27 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueSporting Football des Cascades0-0Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
18 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueASFA-Yennega1-1Sporting Football des Cascades
11 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueSally Tas2-1Sporting Football des Cascades
05 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueSporting Football des Cascades2-0Rahimo FC
22 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueSporting Football des Cascades2-0ASF Bobo Dioulasso
14 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueUS Forces Armees0-0Sporting Football des Cascades
11 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueAS Douanes Ouagadougou0-0Sporting Football des Cascades
01 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueSporting Football des Cascades0-1CFFEB
21 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueSporting Football des Cascades1-1Vitesse Delft
15 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueAS Sonabel1-1Sporting Football des Cascades

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
27 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC1-1US Forces Armees
19 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC0-1CFFEB
13 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueEtoile Filante de Ouagadougou2-0Majestic FC
06 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueSally Tas0-1Majestic FC
22 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC2-2AS Sonabel
16 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueRahimo FC2-1Majestic FC
10 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC1-0AJEB
28 Feb 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueReal du Faso0-0Majestic FC
21 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueASFA-Yennega2-1Majestic FC
15 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC2-0ASF Bobo Dioulasso