MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Burkina Faso League
Finished0 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 06:06 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
10 Oct 2025 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueCFFEB1-2Majestic FC

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
13 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueEtoile Filante de Ouagadougou2-0Majestic FC
06 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueSally Tas0-1Majestic FC
22 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC2-2AS Sonabel
16 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueRahimo FC2-1Majestic FC
10 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC1-0AJEB
28 Feb 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueReal du Faso0-0Majestic FC
21 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueASFA-Yennega2-1Majestic FC
15 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC2-0ASF Bobo Dioulasso
07 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueAS Douanes Ouagadougou1-1Majestic FC
31 Jan 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueMajestic FC1-0Vitesse Delft

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
13 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueAS Sonabel1-1CFFEB
04 Apr 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueCFFEB1-1US Forces Armees
21 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueRahimo FC2-0CFFEB
15 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueRC Kadiogo1-1CFFEB
10 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueCFFEB0-0Sally Tas
01 Mar 2026 00:00 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueSporting Football des Cascades0-1CFFEB
20 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueCFFEB4-0Real du Faso
16 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueCFFEB0-0AJEB
08 Feb 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueEtoile Filante de Ouagadougou1-1CFFEB
31 Jan 2026 23:30 UTC+8Burkina Faso LeagueCFFEB0-1ASFA-Yennega