MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B
Finished0 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 11:54 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
11 Sep 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-1Chacaritas SC
23 Jul 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio3-0Chacaritas SC
14 May 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BChacaritas SC3-222 de Julio

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
26 Sep 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BDeportivo Santo Domingo0-0Chacaritas SC
19 Sep 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BChacaritas SC2-2Atletico Vinotinto
11 Sep 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-1Chacaritas SC
03 Sep 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BChacaritas SC4-1Cumbaya FC
29 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BChacaritas SC2-3SC Imbabura
18 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BChacaritas SC1-1Gualaceo SC
11 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BCumbaya FC1-3Chacaritas SC
01 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BChacaritas SC1-19 de Octubre
23 Jul 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio3-0Chacaritas SC
16 Jul 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BChacaritas SC2-1Leones del Norte

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
28 Sep 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BSC Imbabura1-122 de Julio
17 Sep 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BCumbaya FC2-022 de Julio
11 Sep 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-1Chacaritas SC
04 Sep 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BDeportivo Santo Domingo4-022 de Julio
29 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-0Atletico Vinotinto
17 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-09 de Octubre
11 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BSC Imbabura2-022 de Julio
30 Jul 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-0Leones del Norte
23 Jul 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio3-0Chacaritas SC
17 Jul 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BAtletico Vinotinto8-022 de Julio