MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B
Finished4 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 11:54 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
19 Jun 2025 05:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BDeportivo Santo Domingo2-122 de Julio
10 Apr 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-1Deportivo Santo Domingo

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
27 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BCumbaya FC1-1Deportivo Santo Domingo
17 Aug 2025 06:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BGuayaquil City0-0Deportivo Santo Domingo
11 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BDeportivo Santo Domingo0-0CD Independiente Juniors
30 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BSan Antonio(ECU)1-0Deportivo Santo Domingo
23 Jul 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BCumbaya FC2-1Deportivo Santo Domingo
18 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BDeportivo Santo Domingo3-0Gualaceo SC
11 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B9 de Octubre1-1Deportivo Santo Domingo
04 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BDeportivo Santo Domingo1-0SC Imbabura
25 Jun 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BLeones del Norte3-2Deportivo Santo Domingo
19 Jun 2025 05:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BDeportivo Santo Domingo2-122 de Julio

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
29 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-0Atletico Vinotinto
17 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-09 de Octubre
11 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BSC Imbabura2-022 de Julio
30 Jul 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-0Leones del Norte
23 Jul 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio3-0Chacaritas SC
17 Jul 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BAtletico Vinotinto8-022 de Julio
09 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio1-1Guayaquil City
03 Jul 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BCD Independiente Juniors2-022 de Julio
25 Jun 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B22 de Julio0-1San Antonio(ECU)
19 Jun 2025 05:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie BDeportivo Santo Domingo2-122 de Julio