MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Categoria Primera A

Match events

—

Statistics

—

Lineups

Independiente Santa Fe

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

America de Cali

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Player match statistics

Saved individual match data

Individual match statistics are being collected in the background when published.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
16 Feb 2025 05:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAmerica de Cali2-0Independiente Santa Fe

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
26 Jul 2025 09:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Nacional Medellin1-1Independiente Santa Fe
23 Jul 2025 07:10 UTC+8Categoria Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe0-0Aguilas Doradas
19 Jul 2025 09:10 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportes Tolima0-1Independiente Santa Fe
14 Jul 2025 06:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportivo Pereira2-2Independiente Santa Fe
30 Jun 2025 07:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADep.Independiente Medellin1-2Independiente Santa Fe
25 Jun 2025 08:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe0-0Dep.Independiente Medellin
20 Jun 2025 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera AMillonarios1-2Independiente Santa Fe
17 Jun 2025 07:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe1-0Deportiva Once Caldas
13 Jun 2025 09:20 UTC+8Categoria Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe1-2Atletico Nacional Medellin
09 Jun 2025 05:05 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Nacional Medellin1-2Independiente Santa Fe

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
27 Jul 2025 09:20 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAmerica de Cali2-1Aguilas Doradas
12 Jul 2025 07:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera ALlaneros FC0-0America de Cali
20 Jun 2025 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAmerica de Cali1-1Dep.Independiente Medellin
16 Jun 2025 09:20 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Junior Barranquilla0-1America de Cali
13 Jun 2025 07:20 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAmerica de Cali1-3Deportes Tolima
08 Jun 2025 07:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportes Tolima1-1America de Cali
05 Jun 2025 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAmerica de Cali2-1Atletico Junior Barranquilla
01 Jun 2025 08:45 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADep.Independiente Medellin1-1America de Cali
26 May 2025 05:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAmerica de Cali2-0Dep.Independiente Medellin
19 May 2025 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera AUnion Magdalena0-2America de Cali