MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Categoria Primera A
Finished1 : 1Match score

Match events

—

Statistics

—

Lineups

Envigado FC

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Internacional de Bogota

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Player match statistics

Saved individual match data

Individual match statistics are being collected in the background when published.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
14 Feb 2025 05:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera AInternacional de Bogota2-3Envigado FC

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
25 Jul 2025 07:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADep.Independiente Medellin3-4Envigado FC
21 Jul 2025 04:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AEnvigado FC0-0Deportivo Cali
13 Jul 2025 05:10 UTC+8Categoria Primera AEnvigado FC0-1Fortaleza F.C
25 May 2025 03:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AEnvigado FC1-2Llaneros FC
17 May 2025 09:15 UTC+8Categoria Primera AMillonarios1-0Envigado FC
11 May 2025 04:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AEnvigado FC0-2Aguilas Doradas
06 May 2025 09:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera ABoyaca Chico1-0Envigado FC
02 May 2025 03:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AEnvigado FC1-2Deportiva Once Caldas
27 Apr 2025 03:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AEnvigado FC2-1Union Magdalena
21 Apr 2025 03:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AEnvigado FC3-1Deportes Tolima

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
24 Jul 2025 09:20 UTC+8Categoria Primera AInternacional de Bogota1-0Millonarios
20 Jul 2025 07:20 UTC+8Categoria Primera AAtletico Nacional Medellin3-1Internacional de Bogota
14 Jul 2025 08:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera AInternacional de Bogota0-0Aguilas Doradas
24 May 2025 07:30 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportivo Pereira3-0Internacional de Bogota
18 May 2025 04:45 UTC+8Categoria Primera AInternacional de Bogota1-4Atletico Bucaramanga
11 May 2025 06:10 UTC+8Categoria Primera AFortaleza F.C4-0Internacional de Bogota
03 May 2025 08:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AInternacional de Bogota0-2Alianza Petrolera
27 Apr 2025 07:20 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportes Tolima2-1Internacional de Bogota
20 Apr 2025 05:00 UTC+8Categoria Primera AInternacional de Bogota2-0America de Cali
17 Apr 2025 05:10 UTC+8Categoria Primera ADeportiva Once Caldas3-0Internacional de Bogota