MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga Portugal 2
Finished0 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 02:33 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
09 Nov 2025 23:30 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Maritimo2-0Pacos de Ferreira

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
29 Mar 2026 22:30 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Uniao Leiria2-0Pacos de Ferreira
22 Mar 2026 23:30 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Leixoes3-2Pacos de Ferreira
14 Mar 2026 22:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Pacos de Ferreira1-0SL Benfica B
07 Mar 2026 22:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Portimonense2-3Pacos de Ferreira
01 Mar 2026 23:30 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Pacos de Ferreira0-0Oliveirense
24 Feb 2026 04:15 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Porto B1-0Pacos de Ferreira
15 Feb 2026 19:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Pacos de Ferreira0-0SCU Torreense
11 Feb 2026 04:15 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Pacos de Ferreira0-3Sporting CP B
24 Jan 2026 02:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Pacos de Ferreira2-1Viseu
16 Jan 2026 04:15 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Vizela3-0Pacos de Ferreira

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
21 Mar 2026 23:30 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Maritimo1-0Oliveirense
15 Mar 2026 22:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Uniao Leiria1-2Maritimo
08 Mar 2026 23:30 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Maritimo2-1Porto B
01 Mar 2026 22:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Viseu3-1Maritimo
21 Feb 2026 22:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Maritimo1-0Sporting CP B
15 Feb 2026 19:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Vizela0-3Maritimo
07 Feb 2026 22:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Maritimo0-1SC Farense
01 Feb 2026 22:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Feirense1-1Maritimo
24 Jan 2026 22:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Maritimo1-1FC Felgueiras
18 Jan 2026 22:00 UTC+8Liga Portugal 2Lusitania FC0-4Maritimo