MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Spanish Ladies Premier League
Finished2 : 4Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 05:08 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
16 Nov 2025 19:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueAtletico de Madrid (W)2-0FC Levante Badalona (W)

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
07 Apr 2026 01:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueBarcelona (W)6-0FC Levante Badalona (W)
28 Mar 2026 19:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueFC Levante Badalona (W)3-2Alhama CF (W)
22 Mar 2026 23:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueSevilla FC (W)1-5FC Levante Badalona (W)
19 Mar 2026 04:00 UTC+8Spanish Queen CupBarcelona (W)4-1FC Levante Badalona (W)
15 Mar 2026 21:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueFC Levante Badalona (W)0-4Granada CF(W)
13 Mar 2026 04:00 UTC+8Spanish Queen CupFC Levante Badalona (W)0-0Barcelona (W)
21 Feb 2026 21:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueCDEF Logrono (W)2-3FC Levante Badalona (W)
14 Feb 2026 19:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueFC Levante Badalona (W)0-2UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
08 Feb 2026 23:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueReal Sociedad (W)2-0FC Levante Badalona (W)
06 Feb 2026 02:00 UTC+8Spanish Queen CupReal Sociedad (W)0-0FC Levante Badalona (W)

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
05 Apr 2026 18:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueAtletico de Madrid (W)2-0Deportivo La Coruna W
29 Mar 2026 23:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueAthletic Club Bibao (W)1-2Atletico de Madrid (W)
22 Mar 2026 19:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueAlhama CF (W)1-2Atletico de Madrid (W)
18 Mar 2026 03:00 UTC+8Spanish Queen CupUD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)0-1Atletico de Madrid (W)
14 Mar 2026 19:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueAtletico de Madrid (W)5-0CDEF Logrono (W)
12 Mar 2026 02:00 UTC+8Spanish Queen CupAtletico de Madrid (W)1-0UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
23 Feb 2026 01:00 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueSevilla FC (W)2-1Atletico de Madrid (W)
20 Feb 2026 04:00 UTC+8UEFA Women's Champions LeagueManchester United (W)2-0Atletico de Madrid (W)
16 Feb 2026 01:30 UTC+8Spanish Ladies Premier LeagueAtletico de Madrid (W)0-0Madrid CFF (W)
13 Feb 2026 04:00 UTC+8UEFA Women's Champions LeagueAtletico de Madrid (W)0-3Manchester United (W)