MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Spain Primera Division RFEF
Finished4 : 3Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 06:10 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
08 Dec 2025 01:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara1-0Osasuna B

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
22 Mar 2026 23:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFTenerife1-0Osasuna B
15 Mar 2026 19:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFOsasuna B0-1Athletic Bilbao B
08 Mar 2026 01:30 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFPonferradina0-1Osasuna B
28 Feb 2026 23:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFOsasuna B0-0Pontevedra
23 Feb 2026 01:30 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFBarakaldo CF1-0Osasuna B
15 Feb 2026 19:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFOsasuna B0-2Unionistas de Salamanca
08 Feb 2026 19:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFOsasuna B2-2Cacereno
31 Jan 2026 02:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFReal Madrid Castilla1-1Osasuna B
24 Jan 2026 23:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFOsasuna B2-3Arenas Club de Getxo
18 Jan 2026 19:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFOurense CF2-0Osasuna B

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
22 Mar 2026 19:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara1-1CF Talavera de la Reina
14 Mar 2026 02:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFMerida AD1-4CD Guadalajara
08 Mar 2026 23:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara3-0Celta vigo b
02 Mar 2026 01:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFZamora CF1-1CD Guadalajara
22 Feb 2026 23:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara1-0Ourense CF
15 Feb 2026 23:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Lugo2-0CD Guadalajara
08 Feb 2026 23:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara1-0Arenas Club de Getxo
31 Jan 2026 23:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFTenerife4-0CD Guadalajara
25 Jan 2026 19:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara0-1Ponferradina
19 Jan 2026 01:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFBarakaldo CF2-1CD Guadalajara