MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Spain Primera Division RFEF
Finished3 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 06:10 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
13 Nov 2025 03:30 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFZamora CF0-0Ourense CF
09 Nov 2025 01:30 UTC+8Spanish Federacion CupOurense CF3-0Orihuela CF
02 Nov 2025 23:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFOurense CF1-0Arenas Club de Getxo
29 Oct 2025 02:00 UTC+8Spanish Copa Del ReyOurense CF2-2Real Oviedo
25 Oct 2025 22:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCacereno0-0Ourense CF
19 Oct 2025 18:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFOurense CF1-3Real Madrid Castilla
16 Oct 2025 01:00 UTC+8Spanish Federacion CupCE Atletic Lleida 20193-3Ourense CF
11 Oct 2025 22:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCelta vigo b0-0Ourense CF
05 Oct 2025 00:30 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFRacing de Ferrol1-1Ourense CF
02 Oct 2025 01:00 UTC+8Spanish Federacion CupBergantinos CF0-2Ourense CF

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
10 Nov 2025 01:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara1-1CD Lugo
01 Nov 2025 23:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara0-2Merida AD
29 Oct 2025 03:00 UTC+8Spanish Copa Del ReyCD Guadalajara2-1Cacereno
25 Oct 2025 22:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFArenas Club de Getxo3-0CD Guadalajara
18 Oct 2025 22:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara1-1Barakaldo CF
12 Oct 2025 22:00 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Arenteiro0-0CD Guadalajara
06 Oct 2025 00:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara3-4Real Aviles
27 Sep 2025 03:30 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFRacing de Ferrol0-0CD Guadalajara
20 Sep 2025 01:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFPonferradina1-3CD Guadalajara
15 Sep 2025 00:15 UTC+8Spain Primera Division RFEFCD Guadalajara2-0Unionistas de Salamanca