MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Finished0 : 2Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 12:16 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
16 Mar 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaArgentino de Rosario0-0Central Ballester
20 Sep 2023 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera D MetropolitanaCentral Ballester0-3Argentino de Rosario
11 Jun 2023 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera D MetropolitanaArgentino de Rosario0-0Central Ballester
02 Apr 2023 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera D MetropolitanaCentral Ballester1-2Argentino de Rosario

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
22 Jun 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaDeportivo Camioneros0-0Central Ballester
01 Jun 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaYupanqui4-1Central Ballester
26 May 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaCentral Ballester0-3Juventud Unida
21 May 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaCentro Espanol3-1Central Ballester
12 May 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaCentral Ballester2-0General Lamadrid
03 May 2025 22:00 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaEstrella del Sur Alejandro Korn1-1Central Ballester
27 Apr 2025 22:00 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaCentral Ballester0-0Sportivo Barracas
23 Apr 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaCentral Ballester3-1Deportivo Paraguayo
13 Apr 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaVictoriano Arenas0-0Central Ballester
07 Apr 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaCentral Ballester2-0Canuelas FC

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
22 Jun 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaArgentino de Rosario1-0Victoriano Arenas
01 Jun 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaArgentino de Rosario1-1Canuelas FC
26 May 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaCA Atlas1-0Argentino de Rosario
21 May 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaArgentino de Rosario0-0Club Lujan
11 May 2025 02:40 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaDeportivo Paraguayo1-1Argentino de Rosario
04 May 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaDeportivo Camioneros2-0Argentino de Rosario
27 Apr 2025 02:35 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaArgentino de Rosario2-2Yupanqui
19 Apr 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaJuventud Unida0-1Argentino de Rosario
15 Apr 2025 02:40 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaArgentino de Rosario1-0Centro Espanol
08 Apr 2025 02:05 UTC+8Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaGeneral Lamadrid3-1Argentino de Rosario