MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Poland Ekstraklasa
Finished3 : 2Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 01:12 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
16 Sep 2025 01:00 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa0-1Gornik Zabrze
31 Aug 2025 02:15 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze0-1Motor Lublin
24 Aug 2025 02:15 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze3-0GKS Katowice
17 Aug 2025 23:30 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin0-3Gornik Zabrze
09 Aug 2025 02:30 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze0-1LKS Nieciecza
03 Aug 2025 02:15 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaLech Poznan2-1Gornik Zabrze
26 Jul 2025 20:45 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice0-1Gornik Zabrze
20 Jul 2025 20:45 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze2-1Lechia Gdansk
26 Nov 2008 01:00 UTC+8Poland League CupPolonia Bytom0-2Gornik Zabrze
20 Nov 2008 01:00 UTC+8Poland League CupOdra Wodzislaw Slaski0-0Gornik Zabrze

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
14 Sep 2025 23:30 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaWidzew lodz2-0Arka Gdynia
31 Aug 2025 23:30 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaLech Poznan2-1Widzew lodz
23 Aug 2025 02:30 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaWidzew lodz1-2Pogon Szczecin
16 Aug 2025 02:30 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow1-0Widzew lodz
10 Aug 2025 02:15 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaWidzew lodz1-1Wisla Plock
02 Aug 2025 23:30 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaWidzew lodz3-0GKS Katowice
27 Jul 2025 23:30 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok3-2Widzew lodz
19 Jul 2025 20:45 UTC+8Poland EkstraklasaWidzew lodz1-0Zaglebie Lubin