MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Argentine Division 1

Match events

—

Statistics

—

Lineups

Aldosivi Mar del Plata

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Newells Old Boys

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Player match statistics

Saved individual match data

Individual match statistics are being collected in the background when published.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
03 Feb 2025 06:15 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Newells Old Boys1-0Aldosivi Mar del Plata

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
22 Jul 2025 08:15 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Defensa Y Justicia2-0Aldosivi Mar del Plata
12 Jul 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata0-0Central Cordoba SDE
05 May 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1San Martin San Juan0-3Aldosivi Mar del Plata
27 Apr 2025 02:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata2-1Banfield
23 Apr 2025 08:15 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Independiente Rivadavia1-0Aldosivi Mar del Plata
15 Apr 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata0-2Racing Club
06 Apr 2025 05:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1CA Huracan3-3Aldosivi Mar del Plata
28 Mar 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata2-1Club Atlético Unión
15 Mar 2025 06:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Argentinos Juniors0-2Aldosivi Mar del Plata
10 Mar 2025 04:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Aldosivi Mar del Plata0-2Club Atletico Tigre

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
21 Jul 2025 03:45 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Newells Old Boys1-2Banfield
14 Jul 2025 03:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Independiente Rivadavia1-2Newells Old Boys
03 May 2025 02:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Racing Club1-0Newells Old Boys
30 Apr 2025 06:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Newells Old Boys2-0CA Huracan
19 Apr 2025 08:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Club Atlético Unión1-1Newells Old Boys
12 Apr 2025 08:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Newells Old Boys0-0Argentinos Juniors
08 Apr 2025 08:00 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Club Atletico Tigre0-2Newells Old Boys
31 Mar 2025 06:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Newells Old Boys2-0Boca Juniors
16 Mar 2025 05:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Estudiantes La Plata1-1Newells Old Boys
10 Mar 2025 08:30 UTC+8Argentine Division 1Newells Old Boys0-0Belgrano