MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Libyan Premier League
Finished2 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 22:28 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
29 Apr 2025 23:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl ittihad(LBY)0-0Al-Ahli tripoli
26 Apr 2025 01:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAsswehly SC4-1Al ittihad(LBY)
21 Apr 2025 01:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl ittihad(LBY)1-0Olympic Azzaweya
10 Apr 2025 22:45 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl ittihad(LBY)3-1Shabab Al-Ghar
05 Apr 2025 22:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl Bashayir SC1-1Al ittihad(LBY)
13 Mar 2025 05:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl ittihad(LBY)4-0Al Nahda
07 Mar 2025 05:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl-Tarasana0-3Al ittihad(LBY)
21 Feb 2025 01:00 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl ittihad(LBY)3-0Abu Salim
16 Feb 2025 00:00 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAsswehly SC1-1Al ittihad(LBY)
11 Feb 2025 00:00 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl ittihad(LBY)0-2Olympic Azzaweya

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
29 Apr 2025 23:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl Athad1-0Olympic Azzaweya
26 Apr 2025 01:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl-Ahli tripoli3-1Al Athad
20 Apr 2025 23:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl Athad1-1Al-Madina
11 Apr 2025 22:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAsaria2-1Al Athad
06 Apr 2025 22:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl Athad0-0Al Mlaba Libe
16 Mar 2025 04:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAbilasheha1-1Al Athad
10 Mar 2025 05:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl Athad2-1Al Khmes
28 Feb 2025 21:30 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl Watan1-1Al Athad
24 Feb 2025 00:00 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl Athad0-1Al Dahra
20 Feb 2025 00:00 UTC+8Libyan Premier LeagueAl-Ahli tripoli0-0Al Athad