MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Source unavailable; background retry after 24 Sep 2026 22:08 UTC+8.
Brazil Serie A
Finished0 : 2Latest collected match score
Score observed 23 Sep 2026 10:13 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
18 May 2025 05:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie AVasco da Gama3-0Fortaleza
11 May 2025 03:00 UTC+8Brazil Serie AFortaleza5-0Juventude
03 May 2025 08:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie ASao Paulo0-0Fortaleza
27 Apr 2025 07:00 UTC+8Brazil Serie ASport Club do Recife0-0Fortaleza
21 Apr 2025 05:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie AFortaleza1-2Palmeiras
17 Apr 2025 08:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie AVitoria BA2-1Fortaleza
14 Apr 2025 07:00 UTC+8Brazil Serie AFortaleza0-0Internacional RS
07 Apr 2025 05:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie AMirassol1-1Fortaleza
30 Mar 2025 05:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie AFortaleza2-0Fluminense RJ

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
19 May 2025 07:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie ACruzeiro0-0Atletico Mineiro
12 May 2025 03:00 UTC+8Brazil Serie ASport Club do Recife0-4Cruzeiro
05 May 2025 05:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie ACruzeiro2-1Flamengo
28 Apr 2025 05:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie ACruzeiro1-0Vasco da Gama
21 Apr 2025 07:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie ABragantino1-0Cruzeiro
18 Apr 2025 08:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie ACruzeiro3-0Bahia
14 Apr 2025 04:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie ASao Paulo1-1Cruzeiro
07 Apr 2025 05:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie AInternacional RS3-0Cruzeiro
30 Mar 2025 05:30 UTC+8Brazil Serie ACruzeiro2-1Mirassol
03 Sep 2017 22:00 UTC+8Brazil Primeira Liga CupLondrina PR2-2Cruzeiro