MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Chile Primera B
Finished1 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 08:58 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
04 May 2025 05:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BCobreloa2-1D. Concepcion
28 Apr 2025 00:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BSantiago Morning0-3D. Concepcion
21 Apr 2025 05:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BUniversidad de Concepcion1-2D. Concepcion
14 Apr 2025 00:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BD. Concepcion2-0CD Copiapo S.A.
31 Mar 2025 07:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BCurico Unido2-3D. Concepcion
17 Mar 2025 07:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BDeportes Santa Cruz2-0D. Concepcion
09 Mar 2025 23:00 UTC+8Chile Primera BD. Concepcion0-1Deportes Recoleta
03 Mar 2025 05:00 UTC+8Chile Primera BCSD Antofagasta3-1D. Concepcion
22 Feb 2025 07:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BD. Concepcion2-2Deportes Temuco

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
04 May 2025 08:00 UTC+8Chile Primera BSan Marcos de Arica2-1Deportes Recoleta
28 Apr 2025 00:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BCSD Antofagasta2-3San Marcos de Arica
20 Apr 2025 00:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BSantiago Morning0-1San Marcos de Arica
14 Apr 2025 08:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BSan Marcos de Arica1-0Universidad de Concepcion
01 Apr 2025 07:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BDeportes Temuco1-3San Marcos de Arica
16 Mar 2025 23:00 UTC+8Chile Primera BSan Marcos de Arica1-2Santiago Wanderers
08 Mar 2025 05:00 UTC+8Chile Primera BCD Magallanes0-1San Marcos de Arica
02 Mar 2025 07:30 UTC+8Chile Primera BSan Marcos de Arica1-1Cobreloa
25 Feb 2025 08:10 UTC+8Chile Primera BSan Marcos de Arica1-2Curico Unido