MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Liga Pro Ecuador Serie A

Match events

—

Statistics

—

Lineups

Independiente del Valle

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Tecnico Universitario

Formation unavailable

Starting XI

No lineup available from the source.

Substitutes

No lineup available from the source.

Player match statistics

Saved individual match data

Individual match statistics are being collected in the background when published.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
12 May 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ATecnico Universitario1-2Independiente del Valle

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
25 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec0-1Independiente del Valle
17 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle2-1Orense SC
10 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AManta FC0-0Independiente del Valle
03 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle1-0CD El Nacional
28 Jul 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca0-3Independiente del Valle
19 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle2-1Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
12 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMacara1-2Independiente del Valle
06 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle1-1Barcelona SC(ECU)
30 Jun 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica0-3Independiente del Valle
23 Jun 2025 01:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALiga Dep. Universitaria Quito1-1Independiente del Valle

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
25 Aug 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica2-0Tecnico Universitario
18 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ATecnico Universitario0-1Club Sport Emelec
11 Aug 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AVinotinto de Ecuador0-1Tecnico Universitario
04 Aug 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ATecnico Universitario3-1Manta FC
28 Jul 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa0-1Tecnico Universitario
21 Jul 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ATecnico Universitario1-0Macara
13 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)1-1Tecnico Universitario
08 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ATecnico Universitario1-2Orense SC
30 Jun 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ATecnico Universitario0-0CD El Nacional
21 Jun 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALibertad FC4-1Tecnico Universitario