MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga Pro Ecuador Serie A
Finished1 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 08:57 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
30 Mar 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa1-1Club Sport Emelec

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
13 Jul 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALiga Dep. Universitaria Quito2-0Club Sport Emelec
06 Jul 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec2-0Vinotinto de Ecuador
30 Jun 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMacara1-1Club Sport Emelec
26 Jun 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica1-1Club Sport Emelec
22 Jun 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec2-2Delfin SC
01 Jun 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec1-0Orense SC
26 May 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ACD El Nacional2-0Club Sport Emelec
19 May 2025 06:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)2-0Club Sport Emelec
12 May 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec0-1Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
05 May 2025 07:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle1-2Club Sport Emelec

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
14 Jul 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AVinotinto de Ecuador1-1Mushuc Runa
06 Jul 2025 03:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa1-1Universidad Catolica
28 Jun 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca1-0Mushuc Runa
23 Jun 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa0-5Barcelona SC(ECU)
16 Jun 2025 07:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ADelfin SC3-1Mushuc Runa
02 Jun 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa2-3CD El Nacional
24 May 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle2-1Mushuc Runa
18 May 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa2-5Orense SC
11 May 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AManta FC2-1Mushuc Runa
04 May 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa4-3Macara