MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
Liga Pro Ecuador Serie A
Finished1 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 08:57 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage

No records in the available archive.

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
09 Mar 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ABarcelona SC(ECU)0-4Independiente del Valle
03 Mar 2025 02:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle1-1Universidad Catolica
23 Feb 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle1-1Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
16 Feb 2025 05:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie ALibertad FC2-0Independiente del Valle

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
10 Mar 2025 04:30 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMacara1-1Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
01 Mar 2025 08:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec0-0Macara
23 Feb 2025 03:00 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AVinotinto de Ecuador1-2Macara
16 Feb 2025 08:05 UTC+8Liga Pro Ecuador Serie AMacara1-0Orense SC