MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
USL League One
Finished0 : 0Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 14:16 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
20 Apr 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneFC Naples0-1Knoxville troops

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
24 Aug 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneRichmond Kickers1-0Knoxville troops
21 Aug 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneKnoxville troops2-0Richmond Kickers
17 Aug 2025 07:10 UTC+8USL League OneKnoxville troops1-0Omaha
10 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8USL League OneForward Madison FC2-2Knoxville troops
03 Aug 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneKnoxville troops1-0Portland Hearts of Pine
31 Jul 2025 07:40 UTC+8USL League OneKnoxville troops2-2Charlotte Independence
20 Jul 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneKnoxville troops1-1Westchester SC
17 Jul 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneKnoxville troops3-1AV Alta
13 Jul 2025 08:50 UTC+8USL League OneSouth Georgia Tormenta FC1-2Knoxville troops
06 Jul 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneChattanooga Red Wolves1-0Knoxville troops

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
17 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8USL League OneForward Madison FC0-0FC Naples
10 Aug 2025 07:30 UTC+8USL League OneFC Naples2-1Texoma
07 Aug 2025 08:00 UTC+8USL League OneFC Naples2-1South Georgia Tormenta FC
03 Aug 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneRichmond Kickers1-2FC Naples
20 Jul 2025 11:00 UTC+8USL League OneAV Alta1-1FC Naples
13 Jul 2025 07:30 UTC+8USL League OneFC Naples2-1Westchester SC
29 Jun 2025 11:00 UTC+8USL League OneAV Alta4-1FC Naples
26 Jun 2025 07:30 UTC+8USL League OneSouth Georgia Tormenta FC2-1FC Naples
15 Jun 2025 07:30 UTC+8USL League OneFC Naples2-2Chattanooga Red Wolves
08 Jun 2025 09:00 UTC+8USL League OneGreenville Triumph1-1FC Naples