MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Detailed events, statistics and lineups have not been collected yet. Included in the background collection plan. This page only reads saved data.
USL League One
Finished1 : 1Latest collected match score
Score observed 25 Sep 2026 14:16 UTC+8 · Detailed events, lineups and statistics are collected in the background.

Background collection pending

Events, statistics and lineups are not stored yet. This page displays only collected information and does not request data from the source. You can leave and return later.

Head-to-head

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
18 May 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneGreenville Triumph2-2AV Alta

Home · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
10 Aug 2025 10:00 UTC+8USL League OneSpokane Velocity2-0AV Alta
03 Aug 2025 06:00 UTC+8USL League OneForward Madison FC0-0AV Alta
20 Jul 2025 11:00 UTC+8USL League OneAV Alta1-1FC Naples
17 Jul 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneKnoxville troops3-1AV Alta
06 Jul 2025 11:00 UTC+8USL League OneAV Alta2-1Omaha
03 Jul 2025 06:30 UTC+8USL League OnePortland Hearts of Pine0-2AV Alta
29 Jun 2025 11:00 UTC+8USL League OneAV Alta4-1FC Naples
22 Jun 2025 11:00 UTC+8USL League OneAV Alta1-1Portland Hearts of Pine
16 Jun 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneWestchester SC2-5AV Alta
08 Jun 2025 11:00 UTC+8USL League OneAV Alta0-0Spokane Velocity

Away · Recent form

Local archive · Partial coverage
Date / CompetitionHomeScoreAway
10 Aug 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneCharlotte Independence4-5Greenville Triumph
03 Aug 2025 07:30 UTC+8USL League OneSouth Georgia Tormenta FC2-2Greenville Triumph
21 Jul 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneGreenville Triumph2-0Richmond Kickers
17 Jul 2025 06:30 UTC+8USL League OnePortland Hearts of Pine3-1Greenville Triumph
13 Jul 2025 08:00 UTC+8USL League OneForward Madison FC3-1Greenville Triumph
03 Jul 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneWestchester SC0-3Greenville Triumph
22 Jun 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneGreenville Triumph3-1Chattanooga Red Wolves
16 Jun 2025 07:00 UTC+8USL League OneCharlotte Independence1-0Greenville Triumph
13 Jun 2025 08:00 UTC+8USL League OneOmaha1-0Greenville Triumph
08 Jun 2025 09:00 UTC+8USL League OneGreenville Triumph1-1FC Naples