MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Saved fixtures available. Club profile and squad are not yet precollected; coverage is partial.

San Telmo

Team profile · Saved fixtures

Saved season & match players

Historical evidence · Not a verified current squad

Players listed in saved competition seasons or match lineups. Team membership can change. Showing up to 8 season records and 3 match lineups.

Argentine Division 2 · 2026 30 players

Source saved 24 Sep 2026 06:35 UTC+8

Saved fixtures & results

18 Oct 2026 04:00 UTC+8San TelmoVSDefensores de Belgrano
17 Oct 2026 23:00 UTC+8San TelmoVSCentral Norte Salta
11 Oct 2026 04:00 UTC+8Club Ciudad de BolivarVSSan Telmo
10 Oct 2026 23:00 UTC+8Deportivo MadrynVSSan Telmo
04 Oct 2026 04:00 UTC+8San TelmoVSAlmirante Brown
28 Sep 2026 03:00 UTC+8Atletico Mitre de Santiago del EsteroVSSan Telmo
20 Sep 2026 02:30 UTC+8San Telmo0-1Estudiantes de Caseros
13 Sep 2026 02:30 UTC+8All Boys0-1San Telmo
06 Sep 2026 02:00 UTC+8San Telmo0-0Los Andes
31 Aug 2026 05:00 UTC+8Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba3-0San Telmo
27 Aug 2026 02:00 UTC+8Club Atletico Acassuso1-2San Telmo
22 Aug 2026 02:30 UTC+8San Telmo2-2Deportivo Moron
16 Aug 2026 06:00 UTC+8Quilmes3-0San Telmo
10 Aug 2026 02:30 UTC+8Colon de Santa Fe1-0San Telmo
03 Aug 2026 02:00 UTC+8San Telmo1-0CA San Miguel
27 Jul 2026 03:00 UTC+8Racing de Cordoba2-1San Telmo
12 Jul 2026 02:00 UTC+8San Telmo1-3Chaco For Ever
06 Jul 2026 02:30 UTC+8Ferrol Carril Oeste2-1San Telmo
21 Jun 2026 02:00 UTC+8San Telmo2-0Racing de Cordoba
15 Jun 2026 03:30 UTC+8Central Norte Salta0-0San Telmo