MatchAtlas
Beijing time UTC+8
Saved fixtures available. Club profile and squad are not yet precollected; coverage is partial.

CRD Libolo

Team profile · Saved fixtures

Saved fixtures & results

10 Apr 2027 22:00 UTC+8Primeiro de AgostoVSCRD Libolo
03 Apr 2027 22:00 UTC+8Sagrada EsperancaVSCRD Libolo
20 Mar 2027 22:00 UTC+8CRD LiboloVSDesportivo Huila
13 Mar 2027 22:00 UTC+8Interclube LuandaVSCRD Libolo
06 Mar 2027 22:00 UTC+8CRD LiboloVSFC Luanda
27 Feb 2027 22:00 UTC+8CRD LiboloVSWiliete
20 Feb 2027 22:00 UTC+8Estrela Clube 1 de MaioVSCRD Libolo
13 Feb 2027 22:00 UTC+8CRD LiboloVSPetro Atletico de Luanda
06 Feb 2027 22:00 UTC+8Bravos do MaquisVSCRD Libolo
31 Jan 2027 22:00 UTC+8CRD LiboloVSCabinda
19 Dec 2026 22:00 UTC+8Progresso da Lunda SulVSCRD Libolo
12 Dec 2026 22:00 UTC+8CRD LiboloVSKabuscorp do Palanca
05 Dec 2026 22:00 UTC+8CD Sao SalvadorVSCRD Libolo
28 Nov 2026 22:00 UTC+8CRD LiboloVSRecreativo Caala
21 Nov 2026 22:00 UTC+8Academica Do LobitoVSCRD Libolo
07 Nov 2026 22:00 UTC+8CRD LiboloVSPrimeiro de Agosto
31 Oct 2026 22:00 UTC+8CRD LiboloVSSagrada Esperanca
24 Oct 2026 22:00 UTC+8Desportivo HuilaVSCRD Libolo
17 Oct 2026 22:30 UTC+8CRD LiboloVSInterclube Luanda
11 Oct 2026 22:00 UTC+8FC LuandaVSCRD Libolo